Staff Directory


Namesort descending Title Center
Adam Slade Consultant/Analyst Research and Consulting
Ailene Upton Administrative Assistant Research and Consulting
Barbara Mollo Director Operations and Marketing
Barry McMeekin Consulting Practice Manager Research and Consulting
Ben Walker Web Administrator Finance and Administration
Dan Zielinski Senior Manager Operations and Marketing
Dashaunta Waddell Secretary Technical Services
Deborah Boyd Senior Receptionist Operations and Marketing
Delores Smith Secretary Technical Services
Dennis Podgorski IT Manager Finance and Administration
Elizabeth Fu Manager Research and Consulting
Emily S. Brock Director Federal Liaison
Erica Huddle Assistant Member Services Coordinator Finance and Administration
Erik Colon Consultant/Analyst Research and Consulting
Eva Olsaker Senior Manager Research and Consulting
Gustavo Corral Publications Distribution Coordinator Finance and Administration
James A. Phillips Senior Program Manager Technical Services
James M. Falconer, CPA Senior Manager Technical Services
Jay Howard, CPA Senior Program Associate Technical Services
Jeffrey Esser Executive Director/CEO
John Fishbein Senior Program Manager Technical Services
John Jurkash Director/CFO Finance and Administration
Joseph McCauley Accounting Clerk Finance and Administration
Kaitlyn Southard Administrative Associate Operations and Marketing
Kathie Schultz Senior Program Associate Technical Services
Kim Hua Program Associate Technical Services
Leticia Vazquez Receptionist/Secretary Operations and Marketing
Marcy Boggs Managing Editor Research and Consulting
Mark Mack Consultant/Analyst Research and Consulting
Matt Bubness Senior Manager Research and Consulting
Mike Mucha Director/Deputy Executive Director Research and Consulting
Morgan Shipley Web Editor Finance and Administration
Natalie Laudadio Communications Manager Operations and Marketing
Peg Hartnett Senior Manager Technical Services
Peter Borozan Shipping & Receiving Clerk Operations and Marketing
Qiujian (Jean) Jiang Manager Technical Services
Qun (Tren) Wang Manager Technical Services
Rob Roque Technology Services Manager Research and Consulting
Robert Kotchen Administrative Assistant Technical Services
Ryan Lawler Senior Consultant Research and Consulting
Sarah Marrs Member Services Coordinator Finance and Administration
Shayne Kavanagh Senior Manager, Research Research and Consulting
Stephen J. Gauthier Director Technical Services
Tahrer Khalil Program Associate Technical Services
Tami Garrett Secretary Technical Services
Todd Buikema Senior Manager Technical Services
Zaklina Lakic Program Associate Technical Services
Zhikuan (Kuan) Hu Manager Technical Services